Lista em ordem alfabética
Dia | Horário | |
AMANDA ALEIXO DINIZ | 19/11/2020 | 16:00 |
AMANDA LUZIA RECKE | 18/11/2020 | 11:30 |
AMANDA NAINÁ DOS SANTOS | 23/11/2020 | 15:00 |
ANDERSON DA CUNHA DO PATROCÍNIO | 19/11/2020 | 16:00 |
ANDRÉ CONCEIÇÃO DE SOUSA | 19/11/2020 | 10:30 |
ANDREA DOS SANTOS | 17/11/2020 | 11:30 |
ANDREA FERNANDES DE LIMA | 18/11/2020 | 18:00 |
BARNABÉ AUGUSTO CÓ | 17/11/2020 | 16:00 |
BEATRIZ DE PAULA AZEVEDO | 19/11/2020 | 09:30 |
BRUNA CINQUINI RIBEIRO | 17/11/2020 | 10:30 |
BRUNA DOS SANTOS GONCALVES | 16/11/2020 | 15:00 |
DÉBORA DE GODOY VASCONCELLOS | 19/11/2020 | 16:00 |
DENISE CERQUEIRA LEMOS | 18/11/2020 | 15:00 |
DENNIS PACHECO LOPES DA SILVA | 17/11/2020 | 09:30 |
DOUGLAS EDIMILSON DA SILVA ALVES | 16/11/2020 | 16:00 |
ELANE JESUS DA CONCEIÇÃO DESIDERIO | 18/11/2020 | 16:00 |
ELIANE FREITAS | 17/11/2020 | 16:00 |
ELISA DE ARAÚJO | 18/11/2020 | 17:00 |
EMANUELLE MENEZES DOS SANTOS CUNHA | 19/11/2020 | 09:30 |
ENIO TANIGUTI | 18/11/2020 | 14:00 |
ERICA CAROLINA RODRIGUES DA SILVA | 24/11/2020 | 15:00 |
FERNANDA DE FREITAS LIMA | 24/11/2020 | 16:00 |
FERNANDA SOUZA GASPARINI | 19/11/2020 | 17:00 |
FRANCISCA DA CONCEIÇÃO | 17/11/2020 | 11:30 |
GABRIELE BLEY | 16/11/2020 | 15:00 |
GIOVANNA FERRARI | 17/11/2020 | 14:00 |
GUILHERME CALIXTO VICENTE* | 17/11/2020 | 09:30 |
HELOISA GABRIELA GREGÓRIO | 18/11/2020 | 17:00 |
ISABELA PEREIRA DE SENA | 23/11/2020 | 16:00 |
JAQUELINE GALDINO DA SILVA | 18/11/2020 | 15:00 |
JEFFERSON GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA | 25/11/2020 | 15:00 |
JÉSSICA MAIA LIMA | 19/11/2020 | 15:00 |
JOSÉ ALVES CAVALCANTE | 16/11/2020 | 17:00 |
KENNEDY MACIEL DA SILVA | 19/11/2020 | 10:30 |
LILIANE RIBEIRO SANTOS | 17/11/2020 | 14:00 |
LUANA DE PAULA SANTOS | 23/11/2020 | 17:00 |
LUCAS SILVA LOPES | 19/11/2020 | 14:00 |
LUCIANA ELENA VÁZQUEZ | 17/11/2020 | 16:00 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO BORGES DO ROSARIO | 19/11/2020 | 11:30 |
MARCELO CAVALCANTE OLIVEIRA | 25/11/2020 | 16:00 |
MARINA COSTA MACHADO COLOMBO | 19/11/2020 | 14:00 |
MATHEUS LOPES IZIDORO | 17/11/2020 | 15:00 |
NATALIA FARIAS MENELAU DE ALLMEIDA | 24/11/2020 | 17:00 |
NATHAAN MENESES DOS SANTOS | 17/11/2020 | 10:30 |
PÂMELLA RAFAELLA BARBOSA VAZ | 16/11/2020 | 16:00 |
PATRICIA RAMOS SILVA DOS SANTOS | 18/11/2020 | 18:00 |
PATRÍCIA ROCHA CARVALHO | 18/11/2020 | 10:30 |
PEDRO LOPES DE ASSUNÇÃO | 25/11/2020 | 17:00 |
RICARDO LIMA DA SILVA | 19/11/2020 | 11:30 |
ROSANGELA PEREIRA DE JESUS | 17/11/2020 | 17:00 |
ROSÂNGELA RIBEIRO GIL | 19/11/2020 | 15:00 |
SABRINA BOMTEMPO RODRIGUES | 18/11/2020 | 14:00 |
SIDNEI FERREIRA DA SILVA | 16/11/2020 | 17:00 |
WAGNER GARCIA GARCEZ | 17/11/2020 | 15:00 |
WANDER FAUSTINO DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA | 19/11/2020 | 14:00 |
WELLINGTON LOPES GOES | 19/11/2020 | 15:00 |